List of all individual members of CEACM

(with Visit-Cards of members and sorting by Name, University, City or Country)

ID Name: University / Institute: City: Cntry: Stat:
1. ÉLESZTŐSPavelSlovak Technical University
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering
BRATISLAVA
2. GOGAVladimírSlovak University of Technology
Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
BRATISLAVA
3. HRABOVSKÝJurajSlovak University of Technology
Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
BRATISLAVA
4. JANČORolandSlovak University of Technology in Bratislava
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering
BRATISLAVA
5. KOMPIŠVladimírDSSI
BRATISLAVAR
6. KUTIŠVladimírSlovak University of Technology
Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
BRATISLAVA
7. MURÍNJustínSlovak technical University
Faculty of Electrical Engineering
BRATISLAVAB
8. PAULECHJurajSlovak University of Technology
Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
BRATISLAVA
9. SLÁDEKJánInstitute of Construction and Architecture
Slovak Academy of Sciences
BRATISLAVA
10. SLÁDEKVladimírInstitute of Construction and Architecture
Slovak Academy of Sciences
BRATISLAVA
11. ÁDÁNYSándorBudapest University of Technology and Economics
Faculty of Civil Engineering
BUDAPESTN
12. DUNAILászlóBudapest University of Technology and Economics
Facuilty of Civil Engineering
BUDAPESTN
13. HINCZKrisztiánBudapest University of Technilogy and Economics
BUDAPESTN
14. KOVÁCSFlóriánBudapest University of Technology and Economics
Faculty of Civil Engineering
BUDAPESTN
15. KOVÁCSNauzikaBudapest University of Technology and Economics
Civil Engineering
BUDAPESTN
16. KÖVESDIBalázsBudapest University of Technology and Economics
Facuilty of Civil Engineering
BUDAPESTN
17. LAKATOSÉvaBudapest University of Technology and Economics
Faculty of Civil Engineering
BUDAPESTN
18. LENGYELAndrásBudapest University of Technology and Economics
Faculty of Civil Engineering
BUDAPESTN
19. LÓGÓJánosBudapest University of Technology and Economics
BUDAPESTB
20. NÉMETHRóbertBudapest University of Technology and Economics
Faculty of Civil Engineering
BUDAPESTN
21. IBRAHIMBEGOVICAdnanUniversité de Techologie Compiegne
Centre de Recherche Royallieu
COMPIEGNEB
22. BRENNGünterTU Graz
Institut für Strömungslehre und Wärmeübertragung
GRAZA
23. CELIGOJChristianTU Graz
Institut für Festigkeitslehre
GRAZA
24. LIKeweiGraz University of Technology
GRAZA
25. KORMANÍKOVÁEvaTechnical University of Košice
Civil Engineering Faculty
KOŠICE
26. KOTRASOVÁKamilaTechnical University of Košice
Civil Engineering Faculty
KOŠICE
27. SEGĽAŠtefanTechnical university of Košice
Faculty of mechanical engineering
KOŠICE
28. VODIČKARomanTechnical University
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering
KOŠICE
29. FISCHERF.D.Montanuniversität Leoben
Institut für Mechanik
LEOBENA
30. ADUMITROAIEAdiJohannes Kepler University Linz
Institute of Constructional Lightweight Design
LINZA
31. GITTLERPhilippJohannes-Kepler-Universität Linz
Institut fuer Stroemungslehre und Waermeuebertragung
LINZA
32. IRSCHIKHansJohannes-Kepler-Universitaet Linz
Institut für Technische Mechanik
LINZA
33. KORELCJožeUniversity of Ljubljana
Faculty of Civil and Geodetic Engineering
LJUBLJANAB
34. ZUPANDejanUniversity of Ljubljana
Faculty of Civil and Geodetic Engineering
LJUBLJANA
35. VESENJAKMatejUniversity of Maribor
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering
MARIBOR
36. ŠLÍŽEKOldřichOAP
MARTINW
37. WISZTErikCenter for Molecular Medicine
Slovak Academy of Sciences
MARTIN
38. JARMAIKarolyUniversity of Miskolc
MISKOLC?
39. PACZELTIstvanUniversity of Miskolc
MISKOLCA
40. ZAPOMĚLJaroslavVSB - Technical University of Ostrava
OSTRAVA - PorubaA
41. ŠPIČKAJanUniversity of West Bohemia in Pilsen
New technologies Research Centre
PILSENA
42. BYRTUSMiroslavUniversity of West Bohemia
Faculty of Applied Sciences
PLZEŇN
43. HAJŽMANMichalUniversity of West Bohemia
Faculty of Applied Sciencies
PLZEŇA
44. HYNČÍKLuděkUniversity of West Bohemia
New Technologies - Research Centre
PLZEŇA
45. POLACHPavelResearch and Testing Institute Plzeň
division VMS
PLZEŇB
46. POSPÍŠILJanUniversity of West Bohemia
Faculty of Applied Sciences
PLZEŇA
47. ŁODYGOWSKITomaszPoznan University of Technology
Institute of Structural Engineering
POZNAŃ
48. VORELJanCzech Technical University in Prague
Faculty of Civil Engineering
PRAHAA
49. VALÁŠEKMichaelCzech Technical University in Prague
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering
PRAHA 6A
50. ZUNAPetrCzech Technical University in Prague
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering
PRAHA 6A
51. KOLMANRadekInstitute of Thermomechanics
Academy of Sciences Czech Republic
PRAHA 8A
52. OKROUHLÍKMiloslavInstitute of Thermomechanics
Academy of Sciences Czech Republic
PRAHA 8A
53. PLEŠEKJiříInstitute of Thermomechanics
Academy of Sciences Czech Republic
PRAHA 8A
54. GABRIELDušanAcademy of Sciences of the Czech republic
Institute of Thermomechanics
PRAHA 8 - LibeňA
55. DRDÁCKÝMilošInstitute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics
Academy of Sciences Czech Republic
PRAHA 9A
56. NÁPRSTEKJiříInstitute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics
Academy of Sciences Czech Republic
PRAHA 9A
57. ČANAĐIJAMarkoUniversity of Rijeka
Faculty of Engineering
RIJEKA
58. KOŽARIvicaUniversity of Rijeka
Faculty of Civil Engineering
RIJEKA
59. ADEMOVIĆNaidaUniverzitet u Sarajevu
Gradevinski fakultet
SARAJEVOA
60. DOLAREVIĆSamirUniverzitet u Sarajevu
Faculty of Civil Engineering
SARAJEVOA
61. HADZALIĆEminaUniverzitet u Sarajevu
Gradevinski fakultet
SARAJEVON
62. HAJDOEminaUniverzitet u Sarajevu
Faculty of Civil Engineering
SARAJEVOA
63. HASEČIĆAmraUniversity of Sarajevo
Mechanical Engineering Faculty
SARAJEVOA
64. HRASNICAMustafaUniverzitet u Sarajevu
Faculty of Civil Engineering
SARAJEVOA
65. IMAMOVIĆIsmarUniverzitet u Sarajevu
Faculty of Civil Engineering
SARAJEVOA
66. MEDIĆSenadUniverzitet u Sarajevu
Faculty of Civil Engineering
SARAJEVOA
67. MEŚIĆEsadUniverzitet u Sarajevu
Gradevinski fakultet
SARAJEVOA
68. KOZAKDrazanUniversity of Osijek
Mechanical Engineering Faculty
SLAVONSKI BROD
69. HARAPINAlenUniversity of Split
Faculty of Civil Engineering, Architecture and Geodesy
SPLIT
70. KOZULIĆVedranaUniversity of Split
Faculty of Civil Engineering, Architecture and Geodesy
SPLIT
71. MAROVIĆPavaoUniversity of Split
Faculty of Civil Engineering
SPLIT
72. NIKOLIĆŽeljanaUniversity of Split
Faculty of Civil Engineering
SPLIT
73. NAGYRóbertBudapest University of Technolgy and Economics
Faculty of Civil Engineering
TápiószecsőN
74. ĎURIŠRastislavSlovak University of Technology
Faculty of Materials Science and Technology
TRNAVA
75. NAĎMilanSlovak University of Technology
Faculty of Materials Science and Technology
TRNAVA
76. NÁNÁSITiborSlovak Technical University
Faculty of Material Sciences and Technology
TRNAVA
77. KALTENBACHERManfredVienna University of Technology
Institute of Mechanics and Mechatronics
VIENNAA
78. PICHLERBernhardVienna University of Technology
Civil Engineering
VIENNAP
79. BÖHMH.J.TU Vienna
Institute for Lightweight Design and Structural Biomechanics
WIENA
80. EBERHARDSTEINERJosefTU Wien
Institut für Mechanik der Werkstoffe und Strukturen
WIENA
81. HELLMICHChristianVienna University of Technology
Civil Engineering
WIENA
82. LUGNERPeterTU Wien
Institut für Mechanik und Mechatronik
WIENA
83. MANGHerbertTU Wien
Institut für Mechanik der Werkstoffe und Strukturen
WIENA
84. PETTERMANNHeinzTU Vienna
Institute for Lightweight Design and Structural Biomechanics
WIENA
85. RAMMERSTORFERF.G.TU Vienna
Institute for Lightweight Design and Structural Biomechanics
WIENA
86. SCHEINERStefanTU Wien
WIENA
87. DEMŠIĆMarijaUniversity of Zagreb
Faculty of Civil Engineering
ZAGREB
88. JARAKTomislavUniversity of Zagreb
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering and Naval Architecture
ZAGREB
89. JASAKHrvojeUniversity of Zagreb
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering and Naval Architecture
ZAGREB
90. KARŠAJIgorUniversity of Zagreb
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering and Naval Architecture
ZAGREB
91. LESIČARTomislavUniversity of Zagreb
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering and Naval Architecture
ZAGREB
92. SMOJVERIvicaUniversity of Zagreb
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering and Naval Architecture
ZAGREB
93. SORIĆJuricaUniversity of Zagreb
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering and Naval Architecture
ZAGREBB
94. TONKOVIĆZdenkoUniversity of Zagreb
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering and Naval Architecture
ZAGREB
95. VIRAGZdravkoUniversity of Zagreb
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering and Naval Architecture
ZAGREB
96. ŽMINDÁKMilanUniversity of Žilina
Faculty of Mechanical Engineering
ŽILINA

Any changes or update send please to the webmaster
List updated: 2018-04-23 13:24